Autumn Sale | Up to 70% off While stocks last

Your cart

Your cart is empty

New

Brunswick Yellow Coverlet Set by Logan and Mason

Regular price $199.95 $139.95 30% off
Unit price
per
(0 in cart)
Tax included.Shipping calculated at checkout.
payment options

Bring subtle Australian charm to your bedroom with Brunswick. This quilted coverlet showcases a delicate all over wattle design, paired with a calming sage reverse for versatile styling. Light, breathable, and effortlessly elegant, it’s perfect for layering across seasons. A timeless piece that blends native beauty with everyday comfort, creating a serene and welcoming retreat in your home.

Material Composition

  • Front: 250tc 100% cotton sateen
  • Reverse: 250tc 100% cotton sateen
  • Trim: flat piping

Care Instructions

Turn inside out before washing. Wash separately before first use. Wash dark colours separately. Cold gentle machine wash. Do not soak. Do not bleach. Avoid optical brighteners and excessive use of fabric softeners. Rinse well. Normal spin. Cool tumble dry or line dry out of direct sunlight. Warm iron on reverse if required. Do not dry clean.